Pacific GP W L OTL PTS
Ducks7642231195
Oilers764225993
Sharks764326793
Flames774330490
Kings763633779
Canucks763037969
Coyotes772741963
Central GP W L OTL PTS
Blackhawks7749217105
Wild764424896
Blues764228690
Predators7639261189
Jets773535777
Stars7631341173
Avalanche762053343
Full Standings
Atlantic GP W L OTL PTS
Canadiens764324995
Senators754125991
Maple Leafs7536241587
Bruins764030686
Lightning753729983
Panthers7633321177
Sabres7732331276
Red Wings7631331274
Metropolitan GP W L OTL PTS
Capitals7651178110
Blue Jackets7549197105
Penguins76461911103
Rangers774626597
Islanders7535281282
Hurricanes7534271482
Flyers763632880
Devils7627351468
Full Standings

Nation Gear

Top Players

ALL PLAYERS

Nation Network