Pacific GP W L OTL PTS
Oilers754125991
Sharks754226791
Ducks7440231191
Flames754229488
Kings743532777
Canucks743035969
Coyotes752739963
Central GP W L OTL PTS
Blackhawks7548216102
Wild744424694
Predators7438251187
Blues744028686
Jets753335773
Stars7430331171
Avalanche742051343
Full Standings
Atlantic GP W L OTL PTS
Canadiens754224993
Senators744125890
Maple Leafs7435241585
Bruins753930684
Lightning743629981
Panthers7433301177
Sabres7531321274
Red Wings7329321270
Metropolitan GP W L OTL PTS
Capitals7449178106
Blue Jackets7448197103
Penguins74461711103
Rangers754625496
Islanders7435271282
Hurricanes7333271379
Flyers743432876
Devils7427351266
Full Standings

Nation Gear

Top Players

ALL PLAYERS

Nation Network