Players

Skaters

Player GP G A PTS +/- PIM S S%
Andrej Sekera 11123-12185.6
Kris Russell 1304424160
Darnell Nurse 1302206180
Adam Larsson 13246-441513.3
Oscar Klefbom 12235-20258
Eric Gryba 3000-1400
Mark Fayne 00000000
Matthew Benning 1203331290
Benoit Pouliot 13000-24180
Iiro Pakarinen 1000-1000
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins 13044-32330
Connor McDavid 13549323713.5
Patrick Maroon 13358228339.1
Milan Lucic 13246-5201711.8
Mark Letestu 135611-423315.2
Zack Kassian 133031271915.8
Matt Hendricks 00000000
Jordan Eberle 13022-62220
Leon Draisaitl 13610168192227.3
Drake Caggiula 133030252213.6

Goalies

Player GP W L OTL G.A.A. SA SV% SO
Cam Talbot 137332.484370.9242