Edmonton Oilers Stats


Skaters

Player GP G A PTS +/- PIM S S%
Leon Draisaitl 714367110-7182180.2
Connor McDavid 64346397-6282120.2
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins 652239611331720.1
Tyler Ennis 70162137-6201590.1
Oscar Klefbom 6252934-17241590.0
Zack Kassian 59151934069990.2
Darnell Nurse 7152833-2481700.0
James Neal 55191231-20121120.2
Kailer Yamamoto 271115261712440.3
Andreas Athanasiou 55111526-46301290.1
Alex Chiasson 65111324-342970.1
Josh Archibald 6212921-812640.2
Ethan Bear 7151621-433990.1
Riley Sheahan 668715-136700.1
Mike Green 503811-3432760.0
Jujhar Khaira 646410-1938690.1
Gaetan Haas 585510-16540.1
Joakim Nygard 3336908390.1
Kris Russell 55099014450.0
Caleb Jones 43459-110380.1
Matt Benning 43178815380.0
Adam Larsson 49156035610.0
Patrick Russell 45055-1112580.0
Markus Granlund 34314-114260.1
Tomas Jurco 120221470.0
Colby Cave 11101-3450.2
Brandon Manning 9101-11780.1
Tyler Benson 7011-1050.0
William Lagesson 8000-4080.0

Goalies

Player GP W L OTL G.A.A. SA SV% SO
Mike Smith 39191262.9510870.9021
Mikko Koskinen 38181332.7511750.9171