Edmonton Oilers Stats

Skaters

Player GP G A PTS +/- PIM S S%
Leon Draisaitl 31193453010960.2
Connor McDavid 311933523161020.2
James Neal 3114620-168740.2
Oscar Klefbom 3121719-156750.0
Zack Kassian 2891019929470.2
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins 2551116-412600.1
Darnell Nurse 3121113-122650.0
Alex Chiasson 273710-318410.1
Ethan Bear 31459-220390.1
Sam Gagner 15167-22270.0
Jujhar Khaira 29606-912350.2
Matt Benning 24055810180.0
Gaetan Haas 23235-10190.1
Patrick Russell 26044-26310.0
Kris Russell 30044310250.0
Markus Granlund 26314-112200.2
Tomas Jurco 120221470.0
Joakim Nygard 15112-44220.0
Joel Persson 1202200150.0
Josh Archibald 22101-86210.0
Riley Sheahan 26011-100220.0
Colby Cave 5101-1220.5
Brandon Manning 9101-11780.1
Adam Larsson 9000-61790.0
Caleb Jones 9000-3040.0

Goalies

Player GP W L OTL G.A.A. SA SV% SO
Mike Smith 167712.884330.9051
Mikko Koskinen 1811322.535410.9211