Edmonton Oilers Stats

Skaters

Player GP G A PTS +/- PIM S S%
Kris Russell 47279014405.0
Darnell Nurse 5772128-11461454.8
Adam Larsson 5721315-1436742.7
Oscar Klefbom 3631316-3101022.9
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins 57173552-92014711.6
Connor McDavid 56315182-11617717.5
Milan Lucic 575914-1065549.3
Zack Kassian 548715-5827211.1
Leon Draisaitl 5734346803615521.9

Goalies

Player GP W L OTL G.A.A. SA SV% SO