Edmonton Oilers Stats


Skaters

Player GP G A PTS +/- PIM S S%
Connor McDavid 46244670-3201470.2
Leon Draisaitl 46254469-16121350.2
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins 40101828-522890.1
Zack Kassian 43131528550700.2
James Neal 4619827-2281010.2
Oscar Klefbom 4652227-15121210.0
Darnell Nurse 4641721-4341070.0
Alex Chiasson 406915122620.1
Ethan Bear 4641115-422600.1
Gaetan Haas 3844806370.1
Jujhar Khaira 42628-1516490.1
Joakim Nygard 2926818360.1
Sam Gagner 21178-74370.0
Josh Archibald 37437-116410.1
Riley Sheahan 41527-102400.1
Kris Russell 45066-114370.0
Matt Benning 24055810180.0
Markus Granlund 31314-114230.1
Patrick Russell 30044-28390.0
Adam Larsson 24044-817290.0
Caleb Jones 21033-66160.0
Kailer Yamamoto 52133280.3
Tomas Jurco 120221470.0
Joel Persson 13022-12170.0
Brandon Manning 9101-11780.1
Colby Cave 5101-1220.5
William Lagesson 2000-1020.0

Goalies

Player GP W L OTL G.A.A. SA SV% SO
Mike Smith 2410933.006480.9001
Mikko Koskinen 2614822.857930.9121