Edmonton Oilers Stats

Skaters

Player GP G A PTS +/- PIM S S%
Connor McDavid 7841751163202400.2
Leon Draisaitl 8250551052522310.2
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins 82284169-13262080.1
Darnell Nurse 82103141-5871960.1
Alex Chiasson 73221638-1321230.2
Oscar Klefbom 6152328-11161670.0
Zack Kassian 79151126-61021110.1
Markus Granlund 77121022-4201230.1
Josh Archibald 68121022115920.1
Adam Larsson 8231720-28441170.0
James Neal 6371219-5281410.0
Jujhar Khaira 6031518-1243640.0
Matt Benning 70512171133940.1
Kris Russell 7231316527630.0
Sam Gagner 326713-614680.1
Kyle Brodziak 70639-1433740.1
Jesse Puljujarvi 46459-1416530.1
Colby Cave 53358-516580.1
Caleb Jones 17156-96210.0
Josh Currie 2123522190.1
Brandon Manning 39224-1525330.1
Joseph Gambardella 150332270.0
Kailer Yamamoto 17112-62130.1
Evan Bouchard 7101-52100.1
Brad Malone 1600004130.0
Cooper Marody 6000-1060.0

Goalies

Player GP W L OTL G.A.A. SA SV% SO
Mike Smith 42231622.7210690.8982
Mikko Koskinen 55252162.9315510.9064